seal

Court Case Record THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM893369C UID(3c19)


THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM893369C


 
Case NumberBM893369C
Case TitleTHOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM893369C Filing Date: 09/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/20/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY
002 M MC 9.28.020 UNAUTHORIZED REMOVAL OF SHOPPING CART
Aliases
Defendant name THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWELL
Aliases ADERHOLT, JESSICA JEWELL
THOMPSON, JESSICA
THOMPSON, JESSICA JEWEL
Back to Top