seal

Court Case Record THOMASY, CORBIN WADE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904645A UID(6d02)


THOMASY, CORBIN WADE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904645A


 
Case NumberBM904645A
Case TitleTHOMASY, CORBIN WADE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
THOMASY, CORBIN WADE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: THOMASY, CORBIN WADE Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904645A Filing Date: 05/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/24/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273A(B) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD
002 M PC 415(2) DISTURB BY LOUD/UNREASONABLE NOISE
Aliases
Defendant name THOMASY, CORBIN WADE
Aliases CORBIN, WADE THOMASY JR
THOMASY, CORBIN WADE JR
THOMASY, CORBIN WADE JR
CORBIN, THOMASY WADE
CORBIN, THOMAS WADE
THOMASY, CORBIN WADE JR.
THOMASY, CORBIN
Back to Top