seal

Court Case Record THOMAS, KEITH EARL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM882277A UID(d7b1)


THOMAS, KEITH EARL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM882277A


 
Case NumberBM882277A
Case TitleTHOMAS, KEITH EARL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
THOMAS, KEITH EARL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: THOMAS, KEITH EARL Birth Year: 1966 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM882277A Filing Date: 03/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/25/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name THOMAS, KEITH EARL
Aliases RATTLER
THOMAS, KEITH
RAHLER, KEITH EARL
THOMAS, KEITH E
THOMAS, KEITH ERAL
THOMAS, KIETH
Back to Top