seal

Court Case Record THIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM904731A UID(872b)


THIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904731A


 
Case NumberBM904731A
Case TitleTHIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
THIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: THIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904731A Filing Date: 05/11/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/20/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $12500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 2800.1(A) EVADING PEACE OFFICER
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name THIEMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM
Aliases THIEMAN, BOB
THIEMAN, ROBERT W
THIEMAN, ROBERT
THIMAN, ROBERT
THEIMAN, ROBERT WILLIAM
Back to Top

Last Viewed