seal

Court Case Record TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM898335A UID(1b98)


TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898335A


 
Case NumberBM898335A
Case TitleTEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898335A Filing Date: 01/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/11/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 148.9(A) FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO SPECIFIC PEACE OFFICERS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH
Aliases TEHRANI, RYAN F
TEHRANI, RYAN
Back to Top