seal

Court Case Record TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF163117A UID(c8a5)


TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF163117A


 
Case NumberBF163117A
Case TitleTEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF163117A Filing Date: 02/11/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/09/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 594(B)(1) VANDALISM $400 OR MORE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M PC 243(A) BATTERY ON PERSON DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
007 F PC 245(A)(4) ASSAULT ON PERSON WITH FORCE - GREAT BODILY INJURY PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name TEHRANI, RYAN FARROKH
Aliases TEHRANI, RYAN F
TEHRANI, RYAN
Back to Top