seal

Court Case Record TAYLOR, SAMUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING DF012660A UID(784d)


TAYLOR, SAMUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012660A


 
Case NumberDF012660A
Case TitleTAYLOR, SAMUEL - PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
TAYLOR, SAMUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: TAYLOR, SAMUEL Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012660A Filing Date: 11/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $95000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4573.6 POSSESS DRUGS/ALCOHOL IN PRISON/JAIL
Aliases
Defendant name TAYLOR, SAMUEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top