seal

Court Case Record STEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904981A UID(83b5)


STEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904981A


 
Case NumberBM904981A
Case TitleSTEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
STEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: STEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904981A Filing Date: 05/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name STEWART, ALEXANDER ROBERT
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top