seal

Court Case Record STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900356A UID(f525)


STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900356A


 
Case NumberBM900356A
Case TitleSTEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE Birth Year: 1962 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900356A Filing Date: 02/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE
Aliases STEELMAN, RAYMOUND LEE
DUE, MICHAEL WAYNE
STILLMAN, RAYMOND LEE
STILMAN, RAYMOND LEE
ANDREWS, RAYMOND LEE
ANDREWS, RAYMOND
STEELMAN, RAYMOND
STEELMAN, RAYMOND ANDREWS
STEELMAN, RAYMOND ANDREWS LEE
STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE ANDREWS
STEELMAN, RAYMON LEE
STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE ANDREWS
ANDREW, RAYMOND LEE
STEELMAN, RAYMOND LEE ANDREW
Back to Top