seal

Court Case Record STARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT MM087493A UID(5911)


STARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM087493A


 
Case NumberMM087493A
Case TitleSTARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
STARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: STARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM087493A Filing Date: 08/29/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/09/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 459.5>MISD SHOPLIFTING
Aliases
Defendant name STARKS, CHARLES ANTHONY
Aliases STARKS, ANTHONY
JOHNSON, ANTHONY
LORDS, ANTHONY LAMAR
ADAMS, CHARLES
STARK, CHARLES
STARKS, CHARLES
Back to Top