seal

Court Case Record SPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF167647A UID(1a04)


SPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167647A


 
Case NumberBF167647A
Case TitleSPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167647A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/16/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 664/212.5(C) ATTEMPTED ROBBERY, SECOND DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 69 OBSTRUCT/RESIST EXECUTIVE OFFICER DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 69 OBSTRUCT/RESIST EXECUTIVE OFFICER DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M VC 10852 TAMPER WITH VEHICLE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
005 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
007 M PC 148.9(A) FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO SPECIFIC PEACE OFFICERS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
008 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
009 M PC 243(B) BATTERY ON PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY PERSONNEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
010 M PC 243(B) BATTERY ON PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY PERSONNEL/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
011 M PC 245(A)(1) (USE >2012) ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SPENCER, ELIZABETH MICHELLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top