seal

Court Case Record SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING BM895677A UID(b695)


SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM895677A


 
Case NumberBM895677A
Case TitleSPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM895677A Filing Date: 11/21/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/17/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVEN
Aliases SPECKMAN, ROBERT STEVENE
SPECKMAN, ROBERT
Back to Top

Last Viewed