seal

Court Case Record SOUTH, TIFFANY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901914A UID(09db)


SOUTH, TIFFANY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901914A


 
Case NumberBM901914A
Case TitleSOUTH, TIFFANY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SOUTH, TIFFANY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SOUTH, TIFFANY Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901914A Filing Date: 03/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F)>DRUGS DISORDERLY CONDUCT: DRUGS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SOUTH, TIFFANY
Aliases SOUTH, TIFFANY ROSE
Back to Top