seal

Court Case Record SONG, JOEY KIWOOK - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION TF006467B UID(7a5b)


SONG, JOEY KIWOOK - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: TF006467B


 
Case NumberTF006467B
Case TitleSONG, JOEY KIWOOK - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SONG, JOEY KIWOOK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SONG, JOEY KIWOOK Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: TF006467B Filing Date: 08/27/13 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 08/23/13 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F HS 11377(A) (DO NOT USE - INVALID 11/5/14) POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F HS 11359 ***DO NOT USE*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F HS 11358 PLANT/CULTIVATE/ETC MARIJUANA/HASHISH PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
005 F PC 30305(A)(1) POSSESS AMMUNITION PERSONS PROHIBITED OWNING/POSSESS FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SONG, JOEY KIWOOK
Aliases BOLO
SONG, JOEY K
Back to Top