seal

Court Case Record SNOWDEN, HILARY ANN - READINESS (COMPETENCY) BF167548B UID(ad6d)


SNOWDEN, HILARY ANN - READINESS (COMPETENCY) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167548B


 
Case NumberBF167548B
Case TitleSNOWDEN, HILARY ANN - READINESS (COMPETENCY)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SNOWDEN, HILARY ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SNOWDEN, HILARY ANN Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167548B Filing Date: 03/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/07/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2000000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 288.7(A) SEXUAL INTERCOURSE OR SODOMY WITH CHILD 10 YEARS OLD OR YOUNGER
002 F PC 288.7(A) SEXUAL INTERCOURSE OR SODOMY WITH CHILD 10 YEARS OLD OR YOUNGER
003 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
004 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
005 F PC 288.7(A) SEXUAL INTERCOURSE OR SODOMY WITH CHILD 10 YEARS OLD OR YOUNGER
006 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
007 F PC 288.7(A) SEXUAL INTERCOURSE OR SODOMY WITH CHILD 10 YEARS OLD OR YOUNGER
008 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
009 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
010 F PC 288.7(B) ORAL COPULATION OR SEXUAL PENETRATION OF A CHILD 10 OR YOUNGER
Aliases
Defendant name SNOWDEN, HILARY ANN
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top