seal

Court Case Record SMITH, JUSTIN WALTER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT SM117529A UID(3a43)


SMITH, JUSTIN WALTER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117529A


 
Case NumberSM117529A
Case TitleSMITH, JUSTIN WALTER - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SMITH, JUSTIN WALTER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SMITH, JUSTIN WALTER Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117529A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23103(A) RECKLESS DRIVING:HIGHWAY
Aliases
Defendant name SMITH, JUSTIN WALTER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top