seal

Court Case Record SMITH, CURTIS WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE BM902783A UID(f463)


SMITH, CURTIS WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902783A


 
Case NumberBM902783A
Case TitleSMITH, CURTIS WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SMITH, CURTIS WAYNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SMITH, CURTIS WAYNE Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902783A Filing Date: 04/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name SMITH, CURTIS WAYNE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top