seal

Court Case Record SMITH, ANTHONY - SETTING PRELIMINARY HEARING DATE SF018895A UID(fa82)


SMITH, ANTHONY - SETTING PRELIMINARY HEARING DATE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018895A


 
Case NumberSF018895A
Case TitleSMITH, ANTHONY - SETTING PRELIMINARY HEARING DATE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SMITH, ANTHONY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SMITH, ANTHONY Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018895A Filing Date: 02/14/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/23/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name SMITH, ANTHONY
Aliases SMITH, ANTHONY TYLER
Back to Top