seal

Court Case Record SKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM902312A UID(57f7)


SKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902312A


 
Case NumberBM902312A
Case TitleSKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902312A Filing Date: 03/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.16.010 DRINKING ALCOHOL ON CITY STREET
Aliases
Defendant name SKIPPER, TERRY ALLEN
Aliases SKIPPER, TERRY A
SKIPPER, TERRY
Back to Top