seal

Court Case Record SINGH, SUKHWINDER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903663A UID(8524)


SINGH, SUKHWINDER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903663A


 
Case NumberBM903663A
Case TitleSINGH, SUKHWINDER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SINGH, SUKHWINDER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SINGH, SUKHWINDER Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903663A Filing Date: 04/19/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name SINGH, SUKHWINDER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top