seal

Court Case Record SINGH, KESAR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM089177A UID(153a)


SINGH, KESAR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089177A


 
Case NumberMM089177A
Case TitleSINGH, KESAR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SINGH, KESAR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SINGH, KESAR Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089177A Filing Date: 05/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 22406.1(A) MAXIMUM SPEED FOR COMMERCIAL VEHICLES DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 34501.4 FAILURE TO MAINTAIN LOGBOOK PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SINGH, KESAR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top