seal

Court Case Record SINGH, GURPREET - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904297A UID(29ff)


SINGH, GURPREET - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904297A


 
Case NumberBM904297A
Case TitleSINGH, GURPREET - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SINGH, GURPREET Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SINGH, GURPREET Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904297A Filing Date: 05/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/24/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name SINGH, GURPREET
Aliases SINGH, GUPREET
Back to Top