seal

Court Case Record SHARE, CASEY LEWIS - RETURN ON B/W: VIOLATION OF PROBATION MM078279A UID(fad0)


SHARE, CASEY LEWIS - RETURN ON B/W: VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM078279A


 
Case NumberMM078279A
Case TitleSHARE, CASEY LEWIS - RETURN ON B/W: VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SHARE, CASEY LEWIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SHARE, CASEY LEWIS Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM078279A Filing Date: 08/22/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED GUILTY
002 I VC 22349(B) MAXIMUM SPEED LIMIT, 55 MILES PER HOUR PLED GUILTY
003 I VC 4000(A) UNREGISTERED VEHICLE PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name SHARE, CASEY LEWIS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top