seal

Court Case Record SERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM089134A UID(3c09)


SERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089134A


 
Case NumberMM089134A
Case TitleSERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089134A Filing Date: 04/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/31/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SERRANO, JESUS ARMANDO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top