seal

Court Case Record SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM899582A UID(6dbc)


SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899582A


 
Case NumberBM899582A
Case TitleSELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899582A Filing Date: 02/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/28/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 466 POSSESS/ETC BURGLARY TOOLS PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE
Aliases SELLERS, BRUCE
SELLERS, BRUCE WAYNE JR
Back to Top