seal

Court Case Record SCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) BF165108A UID(32ab)


SCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF165108A


 
Case NumberBF165108A
Case TitleSCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COMM SVC)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF165108A Filing Date: 08/05/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/17/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11359 ***DO NOT USE*** PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M BP 4060 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCES WITHOUT A PRESCRIPTION DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SCHWARTZ, RICHARD PAUL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top