seal

Court Case Record SCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117549A UID(ef8a)


SCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117549A


 
Case NumberSM117549A
Case TitleSCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE Birth Year: 1998 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117549A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 I VC 23123(A) USING A WIRELESS TELEPHONE WHILE DRIVING DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SCHUETZ, ANDREW GAIGE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top