seal

Court Case Record SAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE BF166245A UID(b9c4)


SAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166245A


 
Case NumberBF166245A
Case TitleSAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166245A Filing Date: 11/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/12/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 451(B)>2012 ARSON: INHABITED STRUCTURE/PROPERTY (NEW EFFECTIVE 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name SAREMI, MEHRDOD LOUIS
Aliases SAREMI, MEHRDOD L
SAREMI, MEHRDOD
SAMERI, MEHRDOD LOUIS
Back to Top