seal

Court Case Record SANDERS, DYLAN RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM897178A UID(7a95)


SANDERS, DYLAN RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM897178A


 
Case NumberBM897178A
Case TitleSANDERS, DYLAN RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SANDERS, DYLAN RYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SANDERS, DYLAN RYAN Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM897178A Filing Date: 12/16/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name SANDERS, DYLAN RYAN
Aliases SANDERS, DYLAN
Back to Top