seal

Court Case Record SANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT MM084340A UID(76ed)


SANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM084340A


 
Case NumberMM084340A
Case TitleSANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM084340A Filing Date: 08/27/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name SANCHEZ, MARIAH ASHLIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top