seal

Court Case Record SANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JR - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167513A UID(c90b)


SANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JR - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167513A


 
Case NumberBF167513A
Case TitleSANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JR - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: SANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JR Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167513A Filing Date: 03/06/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/09/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name SANCHEZ, JORGE PICASSO JR
Aliases SANCHEZ, JORGE
Back to Top