seal

Court Case Record SANCHEZ, HECTOR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT LM108941A UID(4b35)


SANCHEZ, HECTOR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM108941A


 
Case NumberLM108941A
Case TitleSANCHEZ, HECTOR - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SANCHEZ, HECTOR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SANCHEZ, HECTOR Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM108941A Filing Date: 06/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/15/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name SANCHEZ, HECTOR
Aliases SANCHEZ-GARCIA, HECTOR
SANCHEZ, VICTOR
Back to Top