seal

Court Case Record SALEH, JAMEEL ABDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117785B UID(1fe4)


SALEH, JAMEEL ABDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117785B


 
Case NumberSM117785B
Case TitleSALEH, JAMEEL ABDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SALEH, JAMEEL ABDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SALEH, JAMEEL ABDO Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117785B Filing Date: 05/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 330.1 MANUFACTURE/SELL/POSSESS GAMING DEVICE
Aliases
Defendant name SALEH, JAMEEL ABDO
Aliases SALAH, JAMEEL ABDO
Back to Top