seal

Court Case Record SALAZAR, JESSIE J - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT BM899027A UID(c648)


SALAZAR, JESSIE J - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899027A


 
Case NumberBM899027A
Case TitleSALAZAR, JESSIE J - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SALAZAR, JESSIE J Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SALAZAR, JESSIE J Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899027A Filing Date: 01/25/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/22/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name SALAZAR, JESSIE J
Aliases SALAZAR, JESSIE JAKE
SALAZAR, JOSE JESSIE
SALAZAR, JESSIE JOSE
SALAZAR, JESSIE JOE
SALAZAR, JESSIE
SALAZAR, JESSE
SALAZAR, JOSE JESUS
Back to Top