seal

Court Case Record SALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BF158697A UID(56f2)


SALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF158697A


 
Case NumberBF158697A
Case TitleSALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
SALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: SALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF158697A Filing Date: 12/30/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/18/14 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE DISM - INSUFF. CAUSE
002 M PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY CERTIFIED TO SUPERIOR COURT
003 M PC 496(A)>950 RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY CERTIFIED TO SUPERIOR COURT
004 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE CERTIFIED TO SUPERIOR COURT
Aliases
Defendant name SALAZAR, DANIEL BRAVO
Aliases SALAZAR, DANIEL
SALAZAR-BRAVO, DANIEL
Back to Top