seal

Court Case Record RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM859086A UID(b6b9)


RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM859086A


 
Case NumberBM859086A
Case TitleRUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE Birth Year: 1919 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM859086A Filing Date: 03/09/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364***
Aliases
Defendant name RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE
Aliases WOODY, KIMBERLYNN
WOODY, KIMBERLYNN SUZANNE
WOODY, KIMBERLY
RUSSELL, KIMBERLYNN SUZA
WOODY, KIMBERLY SUZANN
RUSSELL, KIMBERLY
RUSSELL, KIMBERLY SUZANNE
RUSSELL, KIMBERLYN
Back to Top