seal

Court Case Record ROSAS, JESUS ANDRES - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT SM117523A UID(1038)


ROSAS, JESUS ANDRES - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117523A


 
Case NumberSM117523A
Case TitleROSAS, JESUS ANDRES - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROSAS, JESUS ANDRES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROSAS, JESUS ANDRES Birth Year: 1996 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117523A Filing Date: 03/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name ROSAS, JESUS ANDRES
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top