seal

Court Case Record RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167368A UID(84ca)


RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167368A


 
Case NumberBF167368A
Case TitleRONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167368A Filing Date: 02/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $75000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 290.012(A) FAILURE TO REGISTER ANNUALLY
002 F PC 290.012(A) FAILURE TO REGISTER ANNUALLY
Aliases
Defendant name RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN
Aliases RONCZYK, FRANCIS ALLEN III
RONCZYK, FRANCIS
RONCZYK, FRANCIS A
Back to Top