seal

Court Case Record ROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION BF160586B UID(8fab)


ROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF160586B


 
Case NumberBF160586B
Case TitleROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD - STATUS - VIOLATION MANDATORY SUPERVISION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/14/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD Birth Year: 1997 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF160586B Filing Date: 06/25/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 06/24/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 182(A)(1) CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ROGERS, HASSAN RASHAD
Aliases ROGERS, HASSAN
ROGERS, HASSEN RASHAD
Back to Top