seal

Court Case Record RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS - JURY TRIAL BM893484A UID(7a6f)


RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM893484A


 
Case NumberBM893484A
Case TitleRODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM893484A Filing Date: 09/07/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/07/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name RODRIGUEZ, JORGE LUIS
Aliases BUSTAMANTE, JOSE CASIMIRO
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE RUIZ
Back to Top