seal

Court Case Record RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT LM110019A UID(07dc)


RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM110019A


 
Case NumberLM110019A
Case TitleRODGERS, RAY WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM110019A Filing Date: 12/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/25/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM
Aliases RODGERS, RAY WILLIAM III
Back to Top