seal

Court Case Record ROBLES, NAZARIO JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM110308A UID(dff3)


ROBLES, NAZARIO JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM110308A


 
Case NumberSM110308A
Case TitleROBLES, NAZARIO JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBLES, NAZARIO JR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBLES, NAZARIO JR Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM110308A Filing Date: 05/14/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 22349(A) MAXIMUM SPEED 65 MILES PER HOUR AS POSTED
Aliases
Defendant name ROBLES, NAZARIO JR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top