seal

Court Case Record ROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT MM089000A UID(3f67)


ROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089000A


 
Case NumberMM089000A
Case TitleROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089000A Filing Date: 04/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22450(A) STOP SIGN, FAILURE TO STOP AT LIMIT LINE, CROSSWALK, OR ENTRANCE
002 I VC 21453(A) RED OR STOP, VEHICLE STOP AT LIMIT LINE OR CROSS WALK
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
004 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT)
Aliases
Defendant name ROBLES, IRMA RAMIREZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top