seal

Court Case Record ROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING SM114894A UID(9b5e)


ROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM114894A


 
Case NumberSM114894A
Case TitleROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO - FORMAL REVOCATION HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM114894A Filing Date: 09/22/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/20/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 422 THREATEN WITH INTENT TO TERRORIZE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBLES, DANIEL ANTONIO
Aliases ROBLES, DANIAL
ROBLES, DANIEL
ROBLES, DANIEL ANOTNIO
Back to Top