seal

Court Case Record ROBLES, ADELA ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902028A UID(1b7e)


ROBLES, ADELA ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902028A


 
Case NumberBM902028A
Case TitleROBLES, ADELA ANN - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBLES, ADELA ANN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBLES, ADELA ANN Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902028A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/27/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
Aliases
Defendant name ROBLES, ADELA ANN
Aliases ROBLES, ADELA ANNA
Back to Top