seal

Court Case Record ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167766B UID(6cac)


ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167766B


 
Case NumberBF167766B
Case TitleROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167766B Filing Date: 03/30/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/29/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC
002 F PC 496(A)>950 RECEIVE/ECT KNOWN STOLEN PROPERTY
003 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL
Aliases ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL III
ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL II
ROBERTSON, ALEX TRENELL II
ROBERTSON, ALEX
Back to Top