seal

Court Case Record ROBERTS, SIRVON - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900993A UID(c2fe)


ROBERTS, SIRVON - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900993A


 
Case NumberBM900993A
Case TitleROBERTS, SIRVON - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBERTS, SIRVON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBERTS, SIRVON Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900993A Filing Date: 03/01/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBERTS, SIRVON
Aliases ROBERTS, SIRVON LEONDRE
ROBERTS, SIRVON LEONADRE
ROBERTS, SSIRVON LEONDRE
ROBERTS, SIRVON L
Back to Top