seal

Court Case Record ROBERTS, SHAKYRA - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT:FAILED TO APPEAR BM906561A UID(ad55)


ROBERTS, SHAKYRA - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT:FAILED TO APPEAR Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM906561A


 
Case NumberBM906561A
Case TitleROBERTS, SHAKYRA - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT:FAILED TO APPEAR
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBERTS, SHAKYRA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBERTS, SHAKYRA Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM906561A Filing Date: 06/21/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/19/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $12500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name ROBERTS, SHAKYRA
Aliases ROBERTS, SHAKYRA LASHAY B
ROBERTS, SHAKYRA L
ROBERTS, SHAKYRA LASHAY
Back to Top