seal

Court Case Record ROBERTS, MATTHEW - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT RM044663A UID(15cb)


ROBERTS, MATTHEW - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM044663A


 
Case NumberRM044663A
Case TitleROBERTS, MATTHEW - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBERTS, MATTHEW Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBERTS, MATTHEW Birth Year: 1966 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM044663A Filing Date: 06/01/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/10/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBERTS, MATTHEW
Aliases ROBERTS, MATHEW DONNELL
ROBERTS, MATTHEW DONNELL
ROBERTS, MATHEW
ROBERTS, MATTHEW DONNEL
ROBERTS, MATTHEW D
Back to Top