seal

Court Case Record ROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE SM115845A UID(c93c)


ROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM115845A


 
Case NumberSM115845A
Case TitleROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA - PROOF OF COMPLIANCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM115845A Filing Date: 03/23/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 23152(F)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(G)>2017*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M VC 23103.5(A) PLEA TO VC 23103 IN LIEU OF DUI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name ROBERTS, KIRSTEN HERTA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top